top of page

Scientific Name: Psalmopoeus victori

Common name: Darth Maul Tarantula

Location: Mexico

Type: Arboreal

Webbing: High

Urticating Bristles: No

Adult Size (Leg Span): 6"

Psalmopoeus victori 1"

$85.00Price
    bottom of page