top of page

Scientific Name: Hapalopus sp. guerrilla

Common name: Speckle Patch Tarantula

Location: Colombia

Type: Terrestrial

Webbing: High

Urticating Bristles: Yes

Adult Size (Leg Span): 3-4"

Hapalopus sp. guerrilla .125"

$65.00Price
    bottom of page