top of page

Scientific Name: Neoholothele incei

Common name: Trinidad Olive

Location: Caribbean, Trinidad, Venezuela

Type: Terrestrial / Fossorial

Webbing: High

Urticating Bristles: Yes

Adult Size (Leg Span): 2.5"

Free Every $100 Neoholothele incei .5"

$0.00Price
    bottom of page