top of page

Scientific Name: Pamphobeteus sp. machala

Common Name: Brazilian purple Bloom

Location: Ecuador

Type: Terrestrial

Webbing: Low

Urticating Bristles: Yes

Adult Size (Leg Span): 8"

Pamphobeteus sp. machala 1.5"

$70.00Price
    bottom of page